County Staff

Adams County

Miss Caitlyn Wilt, Field-Worker in Training
P.O. Box 94 (121 West York Street)
Biglerville, PA 17307
Phone: 717-677-4797
E-Mail

 Berks County

Miss Sara Atwood, Director
1307 Good Street
Reading, PA 19602
Phone: 610-374-4634
E-Mail

 

Mrs. Marry Christman, Ministry Assistant

 

 

 

Mrs. Helene Hoffman, Office Coordinator

Bradford County

Mr. & Mrs. Dan Russell, Directors (Sharon)
(Alayna, Adam, Ryan, Blane, Timmy, Hunter)
532 Old Mills Road
Towanda, PA 18848
Phone: 570-265-7161
E-Mail

Carbon-Lehigh Counties

Mrs. Allyson Carter, Director (Bruce)
(Luke, Bryan)
P.O. Box 73 (894 Interchange Road)
Lehighton, PA 18235
Phone: 610-377-3632
E-Mail

 

Mrs. Karen Villagomez, Part-Time Worker (Juan)

Chester County

Rev. Jack Landis, Director (June)
P.O. Box 50 (187 Country Club Road)
Coatesville, PA 19320
Phone: 610-384-4120
E-Mail
Website

Columbia-Montour County

Miss Melissa Hess, Director
2325 Old Berwick Road
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
Phone: 570-784-4330
E-Mail 
Website

Cumberland County

Mr. Joel McLeod, Director (Jennifer)
(Brianna, Alyssa, Jonathan, Rebekah)
150 Fairview DriveCarlisle, PA 17013
Phone: 717-243-1955
E-Mail
Website

 

kelly-180x180

Mrs. Terri Kelly, Field Worker (Gordon)

 

 

 

Dauphin County

Mr. Brooke Morrison, Director
Mr. Jeanette Morrison, Ministry Assistant
P.O. Box 6129 (16 South Mountain Road)
Harrisburg, PA 17112
Phone: 717-652-0372
E-Mail
Website

 

Mrs. Tina Baumbach, Ministry Coordinator

Lackawanna County

Mr. Harry Schloder, Jr., Director (Pam)
(Lauren, David Joseph [DJ])
P.O. Box 402 (545 Keystone Avenue)
Chinchilla, PA 18410 (Peckville, PA 18452)
Phone: 570-561-9953
E-Mail
Website

 

 

DSCF3580-300x225Miss Linda Titus, Ministry Assistant

 

 

 

Lebanon County

Mr. Ralph Bechtel, Director
637 Chestnut Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
Phone: 717-270-6555
E-Mail
Website

Luzerne County

P.O. Box 1433 (59 Eley Street)
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18703
Phone: 570-288-2754
E-Mail
Website

Northumberland County

Miss Anna Bradigan, Director
53 Blue Hill
Northumberland, PA 17857
Phone: 570-473-9400
Phone and Fax: 570-473-8804
E-Mail
Website

 

Mrs. Janet Reynolds, Part-Time Worker

 

 

 

Miss Shannin Soulsby, Ministry Assistant

 

 

 

Philadelphia County

Mrs. Hannah Beatty, Director (David)
341 East Olney Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Phone: 215-324-1112
E-Mail
Website
Facebook

Miss Heidi Myrick, Ministry Assistant
E-Mail

Miss Christina Vung, Part-Time Worker
E-Mail

Snyder-Union Counties

Miss Rebecca Barrick, Ministry Assistant
P.O. Box 38 (318 Cedar Avenue)
Middleburg, PA 17842
Phone: 570-837-6985
E-Mail
Website

 

Mrs. Melodie Rathmell, Part-Time Office Worker
E-Mail

Susquehanna County

Mrs. Suzanne Winn, Director (Phil)
5 Chestnut Street
Montrose, PA 18801
Phone: 570-278-9159
E-Mail
Website

 

Mrs. Jennifer Seamans, Part-Time Worker (Mark)

 

Tioga County

Mr. Garion Erway, Ministry Assistant
16 Charleston Street
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Phone: 570-724-4591
E-Mail

 

 

Washington County

Mr. & Mrs. John Stahlman, Directors (Gayle)
(Alayna)
1654 Park Avenue
Washington, PA 15301
Phone: 724-223-0855
E-Mail
Website

 

Wayne-Pike Counties

Mr. Bob Longenecker, Director (Barbara)
P.O. Box 628 (461 Grove Street)
Honesdale, PA 18431
Phone: 570-253-6444
E-Mail
Website

 

Ms. Audrey Ingram, Ministry Assistant

E-Mail

 

 

 

 Miss Sarah Halloway, Ministry Assistant
E-Mail

 

 

 

Wyoming-Sullivan Counties

Mrs. Heather Hubbell, Club Coordinator (Ben)
P.O. Box 73 (11 Wyoming Avenue)
Tunkhannock, PA 18657
Phone: 570-836-2716
E-Mail

Miss Linda Dymond, Part-Time Secretary
Miss Alena McIntyre, Club Coordinator Assistant

York County

Mrs. Lisa Garlick, Director (Jeff)
P.O. Box 3037 (58 Mount Zion Road)
York, PA 17402
Phone: 717-757-3212
E-Mail
Website

 

 

Staff Retirees

  • Miss Betty Cain

  • Mrs. Ginnie Daugherty

  • Miss Linda Dymond

  • Miss Joanie Fifield

  • Miss Pauline Hess

  • Mr. Bruce Hoover (Janet)

  • Miss Maria Johnson

  • Miss Linda Ruth

  • Miss Ethel Taylor

  • Miss Earla Thomas

  • Mrs. Sue Swayer